← Home

[EVIL]ALFRASHGULAgelessDeathlessChampion of the Field

[EVIL] Villains · Membro
📍 Cuba🎬 alfresh
Comparar estatísticas

NÍVEL

Nível 9286.080 / 300.000 XP
13.920 XP para o nível 10
NÍVEIS DE FACÇÃO
Isengard
BFME1PRINCIPAL
Mordor
BFME1
Rohan
BFME1
Gondor
BFME1

Ladders

BFME1Patch 2.22 · 1 versus 1
1188
ELO
#13
162W 82L · 66%
BFME1Patch 2.22 · 2 versus 2
1118
ELO
#34
182W 178L · 51%
BFME1Patch 2.22 · 4 versus 4
1000
ELO
#145
6W 6L · 50%
BFME1Patch 2.22 · 3 versus 3
1000
ELO
#336
31W 25L · 55%
BFME1Patch 2.22 · FFA
989
ELO
#293
1W 11L · 8%

Clan wars ladder

A separate ladder from quickmatch. Rated per clan war: two games against another clan.
CLAN WARSPatch 2.22 · Season 1
1002
CW rating
#12 of 24
3W 4D 2L · 33% · for [EVIL]

ÚLTIMAS 5 ÉPOCAS

Patch 2.22
1 versus 1 · BFME1
MELHOR
#39
#39
Época 1
1.127 pts
106V / 58D
2026-08-01
Patch 2.22
2 versus 2 · BFME1
MELHOR
#111
#111
Época 1
1.036 pts
200V / 237D
2026-08-01
Patch 2.22
3 versus 3 · BFME1
MELHOR
#14
#14
Época 1
1.201 pts
126V / 74D
2026-08-01
Patch 2.22
4 versus 4 · BFME1
MELHOR
#279
#279
Época 1
963 pts
9V / 14D
2026-08-01

Teams

Allies
Record with each player, most played first.
BEST ALLY
MaFFiA
20W 5L, 80% over 25 games
aceofspades8
166W 103L
62%
teddyKGB
112W 121L
48%
Played with
Record in each line-up.
aceofspades8 & ALFRASHGUL
146W 87L
63%
ALFRASHGUL & teddyKGB
106W 109L
49%
Played against
Record against each line-up faced.
aceofspades8 & teddyKGB
22W 30L
42%
aceofspades8 & Orack
13W 32L
29%
71 more, for supporters
Support the project to see every ally, every opponent and every team you have played with. VER OPÇÕES

With and against

This is a supporter perk
Support the project to see every ally, every opponent and every team you have played with. VER OPÇÕES

Achievements

Enter 3 tournaments. Called to the Lists · 7 Aug 2026 Champion of the Field · 18 Sep 2026
Champion of the Field
Level 2 of 2
only 39 players
Spend 1,000 hours in Middle Earth. The Long Watch · 7 Aug 2026 Years of the Trees · 7 Aug 2026 Ageless · 30 Aug 2026
Ageless
Level 3 of 3
only 13 players
Play 50 games with each of 4 different factions in BFME1.
Many Tongues
1.6% of players
Have 50 friends. The Fellowship · 7 Aug 2026 Host of the West · 9 Aug 2026
Host of the West
Level 2 of 2
1.1% of players
Play 2,500 ranked games. Almost no one comes back from that. Ranger of the North · 7 Aug 2026 Captain of Gondor · 7 Aug 2026 Lord of the Mark · 7 Aug 2026 Deathless · 7 Aug 2026
Deathless
Level 4 of 4
only 35 players
Win 1,000 games. Sword of the West · 7 Aug 2026 Bane of the Enemy · 7 Aug 2026 Doom of Sauron · 7 Aug 2026
Doom of Sauron
Level 3 of 3
only 78 players
Play 500 games as Rohan.
Rider of the Mark
only 68 players
Win 10 games in a row.
The Beacons Are Lit
Level 1 of 3
6.1% of players
Play 500 games as Mordor.
The Dark Tower
only 29 players
Lose 500 games and keep fighting.
The Long Defeat
1.1% of players
Play 10 games in a ranked season.
The Turning of the Year
Level 1 of 2
4.8% of players
Play 500 games as Isengard.
The White Hand
only 74 players
Play 500 games as Gondor.
The White Tower
only 74 players
Play 1,000 games in the Patch 2.22 arena.
Warden of Patch 2.22
only 157 players

Recent matches

AllWonLost
LBFME1Central Ithilien 2.22Como foi calculado
  • Pontuação antes: 1125
  • Média da equipa: 1096 contra 1132.
  • Azarão, por isso uma vitória dá mais e uma derrota custa menos.
  • Derrota: -7.
  • Pontuação depois: 1118
Gondor·2 versus 2·00:09:14·2026-10-18 19:44 UTC
WBFME1Crossroads IIComo foi calculado
  • Pontuação antes: 1120
  • Média da equipa: 1158 contra 1071.
  • Favorito, por isso uma vitória dá menos e uma derrota custa mais.
  • Vitória: +5.
  • Pontuação depois: 1125
Mordor·2 versus 2·00:13:20·2026-10-18 19:27 UTC
WBFME1Last BridgeComo foi calculado
  • Pontuação antes: 1187
  • Pontuação do adversário: 1019.
  • Favorito, por isso uma vitória dá menos e uma derrota custa mais.
  • Vitória: +1.
  • Pontuação depois: 1188
Isengard·1 versus 1·00:17:00·2026-10-18 18:56 UTC
WBFME1Fords of Bruinen IIComo foi calculado
  • Pontuação antes: 1186
  • Pontuação do adversário: 1020.
  • Favorito, por isso uma vitória dá menos e uma derrota custa mais.
  • Vitória: +1.
  • Pontuação depois: 1187
Gondor·1 versus 1·00:00:34·2026-10-18 18:53 UTC
WBFME1Fords of IsenComo foi calculado
  • Pontuação antes: 1179
  • Pontuação do adversário: 1133.
  • Favorito, por isso uma vitória dá menos e uma derrota custa mais.
  • Vitória: +7.
  • Pontuação depois: 1186
Isengard·1 versus 1·00:04:21·2026-10-18 18:46 UTC
LBFME1AnorienComo foi calculado
  • Pontuação antes: 1129
  • Média da equipa: 1077 contra 1080.
  • Um jogo equilibrado.
  • Derrota: -9.
  • Pontuação depois: 1120
Isengard·2 versus 2·00:15:36·2026-10-18 18:33 UTC
LBFME1Wold IIComo foi calculado
  • Pontuação antes: 1136
  • Média da equipa: 1066 contra 1113.
  • Azarão, por isso uma vitória dá mais e uma derrota custa menos.
  • Derrota: -7.
  • Pontuação depois: 1129
Rohan·2 versus 2·00:23:06·2026-10-18 18:09 UTC
WBFME1Central Ithilien 2.22Como foi calculado
  • Pontuação antes: 1132
  • Média da equipa: 1090 contra 987.
  • Favorito, por isso uma vitória dá menos e uma derrota custa mais.
  • Vitória: +4.
  • Pontuação depois: 1136
Gondor·2 versus 2·00:12:08·2026-10-18 17:53 UTC
WBFME1Wold IIComo foi calculado
  • Pontuação antes: 1122
  • Média da equipa: 1051 contra 1114.
  • Azarão, por isso uma vitória dá mais e uma derrota custa menos.
  • Vitória: +10.
  • Pontuação depois: 1132
Gondor·2 versus 2·00:05:51·2026-10-18 17:30 UTC
WBFME1Central Ithilien 2.22Como foi calculado
  • Pontuação antes: 1114
  • Média da equipa: 1078 contra 1052.
  • Favorito, por isso uma vitória dá menos e uma derrota custa mais.
  • Vitória: +8.
  • Pontuação depois: 1122
Mordor·2 versus 2·00:04:45·2026-10-18 16:53 UTC